• Welkom op de website van Nemelaer

  • Programma senioren

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    1 apr.Nemelaer VE116:00Nemelaer VE1 - Audacia VE1
    2 apr.Nemelaer 610:00Nemelaer 6 - DESK 7
    2 apr.Nemelaer 510:00Jong Brabant 7 - Nemelaer 5
    2 apr.Nemelaer VR111:00UDI'19/Beter Bed VR1 - Nemelaer VR1
    2 apr.Nemelaer 212:00Nemelaer 2 - ODC 2
    2 apr.Nemelaer 312:00Nemelaer 3 - BMC 4
    2 apr.Nemelaer 412:00Nemelaer 4 - VOAB 4
    2 apr.Nemelaer 114:30Beerse Boys 1 - Nemelaer 1
    7 apr.Nemelaer 35+119:30Nemelaer 35+1 - Baronie 35+2
    7 apr.Nemelaer 35+120:00VVR 35+1 - Nemelaer 35+1
    7 apr.Nemelaer 35+120:30TSC 35+1 - Nemelaer 35+1
    8 apr.Nemelaer VE116:30Jong Brabant VE1 - Nemelaer VE1
    9 apr.Nemelaer VR210:00Nemelaer VR2 - St Mich.Gestel VR2
    9 apr.Nemelaer 512:00Nemelaer 5 - Audacia 5
    9 apr.Nemelaer 212:00RPC 2 - Nemelaer 2
    9 apr.Nemelaer 412:30WSC 5 - Nemelaer 4
    9 apr.Nemelaer 114:30Nemelaer 1 - AWC 1
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO15-310:00WSJ JO15-1 - Nemelaer JO15-3
    1 apr.Nemelaer MO17-211:15SCI MO17-1 - Nemelaer MO17-2
    1 apr.Nemelaer MO17-111:30Nemelaer MO17-1 - Sprundel MO17-1
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO17-113:00Nemelaer JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-2
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO15-213:00Nemelaer JO15-2 - RWB JO15-3
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO17-214:15SV Reeshof JO17-4 - Nemelaer JO17-2
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO19-214:30Nemelaer JO19-2 - WSC JO19-4
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO19-114:30LONGA JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-1
    1 apr.Nemelaer MO19-115:00Waspik MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1
    5 apr.Nemelaer JO15-119:15Nemelaer JO15-1 - Terheijden JO15-1
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO15-310:15Nemelaer JO15-3 - SC 't Zand JO15-8
    8 apr.Nemelaer MO17-210:15Nemelaer MO17-2 - Vlijmense Boys MO17-1
    8 apr.Nemelaer MO17-111:15Nemelaer MO17-1 - Baronie MO17-1
    8 apr.Nemelaer MO19-112:45Moerse Boys MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO19-113:00Nemelaer JO19-1 - Riel JO19-1
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO15-113:00Nemelaer JO15-1 - Viola JO15-1
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO17-213:00Nemelaer JO17-2 - ODC JO17-4
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO15-213:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 - Nemelaer JO15-2
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO17-114:45WODAN JO17-2 - Nemelaer JO17-1
    12 apr.Nemelaer MO17-218:30Nemelaer MO17-2 - OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO11-208:45SC 't Zand JO11-6G - Nemelaer JO11-2
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO13-309:00Nemelaer JO13-3 - RKTVV JO13-2
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO9-209:00Nemelaer JO9-2 - Jong Brabant JO9-4
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO9-409:00Nemelaer JO9-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-10
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO9-509:30BMC JO9-8 - Nemelaer JO9-5
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO13-110:15Nemelaer JO13-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO11-110:15Nemelaer JO11-1 - Riel JO11-1
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO9-310:15Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 - Nemelaer JO9-3
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO13-211:15Blauw Wit'81 JO13-1 - Nemelaer JO13-2
    1 apr.Nemelaer JO9-111:30SVSSS JO9-1 - Nemelaer JO9-1
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO11-108:30SVSSS JO11-2 - Nemelaer JO11-1
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO13-209:00Nemelaer JO13-2 - VOAB JO13-4
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO9-409:00Nemelaer JO9-4 - St Mich.Gestel JO9-4
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO11-209:45SV Reeshof JO11-6 - Nemelaer JO11-2
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO9-110:15Nemelaer JO9-1 - Taxandria JO9-1
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO9-310:15Nemelaer JO9-3 - SCI JO9-2
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO13-310:15Audacia JO13-2 - Nemelaer JO13-3
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO9-510:30Maliskamp JO9-6 - Nemelaer JO9-5
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO13-111:15RKDVC JO13-2 - Nemelaer JO13-1
    8 apr.Nemelaer JO9-211:15Taxandria JO9-5 - Nemelaer JO9-2